Dr. Felicia Mckay Devine
Last updated: Apr 30, 2024

Dr. Felicia M. Devine

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1043770779

Dr. Felicia M. Devine DC

Chiropractor

She is located at 4906 Penn Avenue Suite 201 in Sinking Spring, PA 19608. Can help patients with the following: Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Headache, Migraine, Muscle Pain, Whiplash. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1043770779. Appointment can be made via the phone number (520) 904-6909.

Conditions treated

Dr. Felicia Mckay Devine, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Felicia M. Devine.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Looking for more Chiropractors?

Dr. Ryan Matthew Jones
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 460 West 25th Street Merced, 95340, CA
Dr. David C. Jockers
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 105 2750 Jiles Road Northwest Kennesaw, 30144, GA
Dr. Brendan Tucker Casey
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 501 Franklin Avenue Santa Fe, 87501, NM
Dr. Heath D. Travis
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 8 South Mission Street Sapulpa, 74066, OK
Dr. Brian Culliney
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 410 School Street Lowell, 1851, MA
Dr. Harry Kimon Voyages
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1904 East Oakland Park Boulevard Fort Lauderdale, 33306, FL
Dr. Kelly Thompson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 110 327 13th Street South Delano, 55328, MN
Dr. Darwin John Henderson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 15026 Imperial Highway La Mirada, 90638, CA
Dr. Tonya Louise Boeckenhauer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 741 Pinnacle Drive Papillion, 68046, NE
Dr. Beth A. John
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 50 Rutland Road West Babylon, 11704, NY

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Felicia Mckay Devine accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Felicia Mckay Devine accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Felicia Mckay Devine treat?

Dr. Felicia Mckay Devine provides treatment for Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Headache, Migraine, Muscle Pain, Whiplash. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Felicia Mckay Devine?

Dr. Felicia Mckay Devine's office is located at 4906 Penn Avenue Suite 201 in Sinking Spring, PA 19608.